shenzhen InMax Communications Ltd.

Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Manufacturer and Supplier - China(CN)

Information for Buyers

shenzhen InMax Communications Ltd.
  • Target Markets: 1
  • Established date: 2013
InMax i310A 4+4+2 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches

InMax i310A 4+4+2 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches

Business Information

  • Made In : unknown
Favorites

Product Features

InMax i310A 4+4+2 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches

Man Features
4x10/100BaseTX,4x100BaseFX ports+2x1000BaseX
Industrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating
temperature and redundant power inputs
Metal, IP40 protection,DIN-Rail mounting, wall mounting

Specifications
Standards:
IEEE 802.3
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3z

Interface:
Fiber Ports: 100Base-FX(SC/ST/FC connector)
1000Base-X (SFP slot)
RJ45 Ports: 10/100BaseTX auto negotiation

Product Specifications

Send messages to the supplier!

Please leave your comments here!

No data.

Other Related Products

Rank This Company

Please leave your comments here!