Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Sc Adapter,Sc Fiber Adapter,Simplex Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cord,Ftth Termination Box, Manufacturer and Supplier - China(CN)

Category Showroom (5)

  • SC APC SM DX Adatper
    SC APC SM DX Adatper

    Description : SC APC SM DX Adatper SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves. A series of SC-APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter, zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve, simplex and duplex SC

  • Ftth Outdoor Waterproof Optical Distribution Box
    Ftth Outdoor Waterproof Optical Distribution Box

    Description :  Ftth Outdoor Waterproof Optical Distribution Box  Fiber optic 1x16 Ftth Outdoor Box  suitable for fiber optic access network in the armored cable and home cable optical cable junction point of use. Distribution Box Fttx Waterp

  • 16 Port Fiber Cable Junction Termination Box
    16 Port Fiber Cable Junction Termination Box

    Description : 16 Port Fiber Cable Junction Termination Box This Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables, offers space for splitters and up to 16 fusions, allocates 16pcs of SC adapters or and working under both indoor and outd

  • SC PC MM DX Adapter
    SC PC MM DX Adapter

    Description : SC PC MM DX Adapter Atongda adopts high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard .We offer SC MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter, which is applicable to join two fiber&

  • LC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter
    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter

    Description : LC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC Duplex Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism.LC Adapter Duplex is used for the connection and coupling be